today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Whitefish Bay High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 83 - 68
Boys Varsity Basketball Milwaukee Washington Away 2525 N Sherman Blvd, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:00 pm Loss 61 - 59
Boys Varsity Track Triangular @ Brown Deer High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brown Deer High School
Away 8060 N 60th St, Brown Deer WI Get Directions 4:00 pm 2nd place 54 pts
Wauwatosa East High School
Brown Deer High School
Girls Varsity Track Triangular @ Brown Deer High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brown Deer High School
Away 8060 N 60th St, Brown Deer WI Get Directions 4:00 pm 1st place 66 pts
Wauwatosa East High School
Brown Deer High School
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse West Bend Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse West Bend Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:45 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Kettle Moraine Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Kettle Moraine Away 349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales WI Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Invitational @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside + Opponents + Opponents
Waukesha North High School
Arrowhead High School
Brookfield Central High School
Burlington High School
Hartford Union High School
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Kewaskum High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Shoreland Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Whitnall High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Waukesha North High School
Arrowhead High School
Brookfield Central High School
Burlington High School
Hartford Union High School
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Kewaskum High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Shoreland Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
West Bend West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Whitnall High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside + Opponents + Opponents
Waukesha North High School
Arrowhead High School
Brookfield Central High School
Burlington High School
Kewaskum High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Racine Lutheran High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Shoreland Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Whitnall High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
West Bend West High School
Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Waukesha North High School
Arrowhead High School
Brookfield Central High School
Burlington High School
Kewaskum High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Racine Lutheran High School
Saint Thomas More High School
Shoreland Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
Whitefish Bay High School
Whitnall High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
West Bend West High School
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Catholic Memorial High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Catholic Memorial High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball New Berlin Eisenhower Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:00 pm Loss 12 - 4
Girls Varsity Track Triangular @ Brown Deer High School + Opponents + Opponents
Brown Deer High School
Shorewood High School
Away 8060 N 60th St, Brown Deer WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Brown Deer High School
Shorewood High School
Boys Varsity Track Triangular @ Brown Deer High School + Opponents + Opponents
Brown Deer High School
Shorewood High School
Away 8060 N 60th St, Brown Deer WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Brown Deer High School
Shorewood High School
Girls Junior Varsity Softball New Berlin Eisenhower Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse Oconomowoc High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Oconomowoc High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball West Bend West High School Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball West Bend West High School Home 11100 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Milwaukee Hamilton Home 11400 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Softball Milwaukee Hamilton Home 11100 W Center St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track GMC Championship @ West Allis Central High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Away 8516 W Lincoln Ave, West Allis WI Get Directions TBA
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Boys Varsity Track GMC Championship @ West Allis Central High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Nathan Hale High School
Marquette University High School
Away 8516 W Lincoln Ave, West Allis WI Get Directions 4:30 pm 6th place 45 pts
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Nathan Hale High School
Marquette University High School
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Unknown Soccer Event Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Unknown Soccer Event Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Wauwatosa East High School Away 12121 W North Ave, Wauwatosa WI Get Directions 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track GMC Championship @ West Allis Central High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Away 8516 W Lincoln Ave, West Allis WI Get Directions 4:30 pm 4th place 75 pts
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Girls Junior Varsity Track GMC Championship @ Brookfield East High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Away 3305 N Lilly Rd, Brookfield WI Get Directions 8:00 am
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Boys Junior Varsity Track GMC Championship @ Brookfield East High School + Opponents + Opponents
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Marquette University High School
Nathan Hale High School
Away 3305 N Lilly Rd, Brookfield WI Get Directions 12:00 pm
Wauwatosa East High School
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Marquette University High School
Nathan Hale High School
Boys Varsity Baseball New Berlin West High School Home 12121 W North Ave, Wauwatosa WI Get Directions 1:00 pm